Profile

princejake: (ready to fight)

princejake's Journal

Free Account

Created on 2012-01-25 04:53:24 (#1449932), never updated

0 comments received, 93 comments posted

0 Journal Entries, 0 Tags, 0 Memories, 15 Icons

View extended profile

Name:Jake Berenson
Birthdate:Jul 5, 1984
Location:California, United States of America
JAKE BERENSON

"I'm Jake. That's all you need to know and all I can tell you anyway. My story is full of small lies. I've changed people's names. I've changed the names of places. I've changed small details here and there. But the big stuff is true. All of it."


Aliases: Fearless Leader, Prince Jake
Species: Human
Born: 1984
Occupation: Student, Leader of Animorphs, Military strategists and trainer

Canon defaults to mid or post series.

Mun and Muse are over 18


People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: